Campionato regionale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giornata | Partita | Risultato | Ruolo | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n. 1 29.08.2021 | Andata | 3-1 | Tit. | - | - | - | (39'2°t) | n. 2 05.09.2021 Andata | 0-1 | Tit. | - | - | - | (23'2°t) | n. 3 12.09.2021 Andata | 2-0 | Tit. | - | - | - | | n. 4 19.09.2021 Andata | 2-1 | Tit. | 1 | - | - | | n. 5 22.09.2021 Andata | 2-2 | Tit. | - | - | - | (25'2°t) | n. 7 03.10.2021 Andata | 2-0 | Tit. | - | - | - | | n. 8 10.10.2021 Andata | 1-0 | Ris. | - | - | - | (7'2°t) | n. 9 17.10.2021 Andata | 1-3 | Tit. | - | - | - | | n. 10 20.10.2021 Andata | 2-1 | Ris. | - | - | - | (44'1°t) | n. 11 24.10.2021 Andata | 2-0 | Tit. | - | - | - | | n. 13 07.11.2021 Andata | 3-3 | Tit. | - | - | - | (46'2°t) | n. 14 14.11.2021 Andata | 1-1 | Tit. | - | - | - | | n. 15 21.11.2021 Andata | 0-0 | Tit. | - | - | - | | n. 16 28.11.2021 Andata | 0-0 | Ris. | - | - | - | (45'2°t) | n. 17 05.12.2021 Andata | 0-0 | Tit. | - | - | - | (21'2°t) | n. 18 30.01.2022 Ritorno | 2-0 | Tit. | - | - | - | (14'2°t) | n. 19 06.02.2022 Ritorno | 0-1 | |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 76 | 32 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 62 | 32 |
Treviso | 57 | 32 |
Bassano Virtus | 53 | 32 |
Este | 48 | 32 |
Adriese | 47 | 32 |
Campodarsego | 47 | 32 |
Mestre | 46 | 32 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 45 | 32 |
Portogruaro | 44 | 31 |
Monte Prodeco | 42 | 32 |
Chions | 40 | 32 |
Luparense | 36 | 32 |
Breno | 34 | 32 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 32 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 32 | 32 |
Virtus Bolzano | 19 | 31 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 32 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 29 |
Monte Prodeco | 64 | 29 |
Campodarsego | 57 | 29 |
Treviso | 57 | 29 |
Chions | 51 | 29 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 29 |
Este | 44 | 29 |
Adriese | 42 | 29 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 29 |
Bassano Virtus | 40 | 29 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 38 | 29 |
Mestre | 36 | 29 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 29 |
Luparense | 13 | 29 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 29 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 29 |