Seconda fase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giornata | Partita | Risultato | Ruolo | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n. 1 25.04.2021 | Andata | 0-2 | Tit. | 1 | - | - | | n. 2 02.05.2021 Andata | 6-0 | Tit. | - | 1 | - | | n. 3 09.05.2021 Andata | 0-1 | Tit. | 1 | - | - | | n. 7 23.05.2021 Andata | 1-1 | Tit. | 1 | - | - | | n. 10 06.06.2021 Ritorno | 3-0 | Ris. | - | 1 | - | | n. 12 16.06.2021 Ritorno | 4-1 | Tit. | 1 | - | - | | n. 14 27.06.2021 Ritorno | 0-4 | Tit. | - | 1 | - | | Prima fase (interrotta) | Giornata | Partita | Risultato | Ruolo | Note | n. 1 06.09.2020 Andata | 1-2 | |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 76 | 32 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 62 | 32 |
Treviso | 57 | 32 |
Bassano Virtus | 53 | 32 |
Este | 48 | 32 |
Adriese | 47 | 32 |
Campodarsego | 47 | 32 |
Mestre | 46 | 32 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 45 | 32 |
Portogruaro | 44 | 31 |
Monte Prodeco | 42 | 32 |
Chions | 40 | 32 |
Luparense | 36 | 32 |
Breno | 34 | 32 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 32 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 32 | 32 |
Virtus Bolzano | 19 | 31 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 32 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 29 |
Monte Prodeco | 64 | 29 |
Campodarsego | 57 | 29 |
Treviso | 57 | 29 |
Chions | 51 | 29 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 29 |
Este | 44 | 29 |
Adriese | 42 | 29 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 29 |
Bassano Virtus | 40 | 29 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 38 | 29 |
Mestre | 36 | 29 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 29 |
Luparense | 13 | 29 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 29 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 29 |