Girone regionale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Match | Result | Position | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n. 1 08/30/2015 | First Round | 2-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | (25'2.Half) sabato 29/08 | n. 2 09/06/2015 First Round | 1-4 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | (22'2.Half) | n. 3 09/13/2015 First Round | 2-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | (35'2.Half) | n. 4 09/20/2015 First Round | 3-3 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | (33'2.Half) | n. 5 09/27/2015 First Round | 2-0 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | (42'2.Half) | n. 6 10/04/2015 First Round | 3-3 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | (25'2.Half) | n. 7 10/07/2015 First Round | 3-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | (35'2.Half) | n. 9 10/18/2015 First Round | 2-4 | Sub. | - | - | - | (1'2.Half) | n. 10 10/25/2015 First Round | 0-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 11 10/31/2015 First Round | 2-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | (30'2.Half) | n. 12 11/08/2015 First Round | 1-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | (20'2.Half) sabato 7 novembre | n. 13 11/15/2015 First Round | 2-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | (36'2.Half) | n. 17 02/07/2016 Second Round | 2-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | (42'2.Half) | n. 18 02/14/2016 Second Round | 4-2 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | | n. 19 02/21/2016 Second Round | 2-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 20 02/28/2016 Second Round | 1-3 | Pla. | - | - | - | (27'2.Half) | n. 22 03/09/2016 Second Round | 1-1 | |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |