Campionato regionale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Match | Result | Position | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n. 1 08/29/2021 | First Round | 1-4 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 2 09/05/2021 First Round | 1-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 3 09/12/2021 First Round | 1-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 4 09/19/2021 First Round | 1-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 5 09/22/2021 First Round | 3-4 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 7 10/03/2021 First Round | 2-0 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 8 10/10/2021 First Round | 1-2 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 9 10/17/2021 First Round | 1-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 10 10/20/2021 First Round | 1-2 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 11 10/24/2021 First Round | 0-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 12 10/31/2021 First Round | 3-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 13 11/07/2021 First Round | 1-2 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 14 11/14/2021 First Round | 1-4 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 15 11/21/2021 First Round | 3-0 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 16 11/28/2021 First Round | 1-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 17 12/05/2021 First Round | 2-2 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 18 01/30/2022 Second Round | 3-0 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 19 02/06/2022 Second Round | 0-1 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 21 02/20/2022 Second Round | 2-2 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 23 02/27/2022 Second Round | 2-2 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 24 03/06/2022 Second Round | 1-0 | Coa. | - | - | - | | n. 25 03/13/2022 Second Round | 1-0 | |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |